Teams & Schedules

Team Information

Upcoming Games

Upcoming events for 3/30 - 4/6

Thu30

Golf - Middle School vs. Ooltewah at Brainerd Golf Club

4:00 pm

Soccer - Boys Middle School GRAY at Chattanooga Christian School

4:30 pm

Baseball - Middle School JV vs. McCallie

4:30 pm

Track and Field - Middle School - Ocoee, Lake Forest

4:30 pm

Soccer - Boys Middle School RED at Chattanooga Christian School

6:00 pm

Soccer - Boys Varsity vs. Brentwood Academy

6:00 pm

Baseball - Varsity vs. Cookeville

6:00 pm
Fri31

Lacrosse - Girls Middle School at Signal Mountain

4:40 pm

Baseball - Varsity at Montgomery Bell Academy

5:30 pm

Softball - Varsity at Pope John Paul II

5:30 pm

Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Signal Mountain

7:00 pm
Sat01

Rowing (Spring) - Huntsville Rowing

Softball - Varsity at Father Ryan

10:00 am

Baseball - Middle School JV vs. Athens Middle

11:00 am

Tennis - Girls Varsity at Webb - Knoxville

12:00 pm

Softball - Varsity vs. Harpeth Hall at Father Ryan

12:00 pm

Baseball - Varsity at Montgomery Bell Academy

12:00 pm

Baseball - Middle School JV vs. Athens Middle

12:30 pm

Lacrosse - Boys Varsity at Pope John Paul II

1:00 pm

Baseball - Varsity at Montgomery Bell Academy

2:00 pm

Lacrosse - Boys Junior Varsity at Pope John Paul II

3:00 pm
Sun02

Lacrosse - Boys Junior Varsity - Mt. Vernon

2:30 pm
Mon03

Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Silverdale Academy

5:00 pm

Softball - Varsity at Silverdale Academy

5:00 pm
Tue04

Track and Field - Varsity - Hixson, Soddy Daisy

3:45 pm

Golf - Middle School at Moccasin Bend - McCallie/GPS

4:00 pm

Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Webb - Knoxville

5:00 pm

Soccer - Boys Varsity vs. Dalton

5:30 pm

Lacrosse - Girls Varsity at Ravenwood

6:30 pm
Wed05

Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Chattanooga School for the Arts & Sciences

5:00 pm

Softball - Varsity at Marion County

5:30 pm

Lacrosse - Boys Middle School vs. Normal Park

6:15 pm
Thu06

Tennis - Girls Varsity - McKracken

4:00 pm

Tennis - Boys Varsity - McKracken

4:00 pm

Track and Field - Middle School vs. Hixson

4:30 pm

Baseball - Junior Varsity vs. Chattanooga Christian School

4:30 pm

Lacrosse - Girls Middle School vs. Girls Preparatory School

4:30 pm

Baseball - Middle School JV vs. McCallie

4:30 pm

Soccer - Boys Junior Varsity vs. Notre Dame

5:00 pm

Lacrosse - Boys Middle School at McCallie

5:30 pm

Soccer - Boys Middle School GRAY - CFC

5:30 pm

Baseball - Varsity vs. Chattanooga Christian School

6:00 pm

Soccer - Boys Varsity vs. Notre Dame

7:00 pm