Mon September 1
Football - Junior Varsity 22 Win
Bradley Central 0 Info
Fri August 29
Football - Varsity 34 Win
Webb - Knoxville 7 Info
Volleyball - Varsity 1 Loss
Webb - Knoxville 3 Info

Schedule by Team Select

Upcoming Games

NOTE: All game times are listed in Eastern Time

Tue September 2

Cross Country - Girls Middle School - League Meet

Time: 4:30pm
 More Info

Soccer - Girls Middle School White - CFC (U-13 Elite)

Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Cross Country - Boys Middle School - League Meet

Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Soccer - Girls Middle School Red - Patriots

Time: 6:00pm
 More Info
Wed September 3

Golf - Varsity vs. City Prep Tournament At Bear Trace, Harrison Bay

 More Info

Volleyball-Freshman at Cleveland

AWAY Time: 4:15pm
 More Info

Tennis - Girls Middle School vs. Cleveland Middle

Time: 4:15pm
 More Info

Tennis - Boys Middle School vs. Cleveland Middle

Time: 4:15pm
 More Info

Volleyball - Junior Varsity at Cleveland

AWAY Time: 5:15pm
 More Info

Volleyball - Varsity at Cleveland

AWAY Time: 6:15pm
 More Info
Thu September 4

Soccer - Girls Middle School White vs. Girls Preparatory School

Time: 4:00pm
 More Info

Soccer - Girls Junior Varsity vs. Girls Preparatory School

Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Soccer - Girls Middle School Red vs. Girls Preparatory School

Time: 5:30pm
 More Info

Football - Middle School JV vs. Lakeview Middle School

Time: 5:30pm
 More Info
Fri September 5

Football - Middle School Varsity vs. Montgomery Bell Academy

Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Harpeth Hall

Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Volleyball - Varsity at Father Ryan

AWAY Time: 6:00pm
 More Info

Football - Varsity vs. Montgomery Bell Academy

Time: 8:00pm
 More Info
Sat September 6

Cross Country - Girls Varsity vs. PowerAde Invitational At Moccasin Bend Mental Health Center

 More Info

Cross Country - Boys Varsity vs. PowerAde Invitational At Moccasin Bend Mental Health Center

 More Info

Tennis - Girls Middle School vs. Hutchison

Time: 9:00am
 More Info

Softball - Middle School vs. ASA Middle School Tournament vs. Sequatchie County At Warner Park

Time: 9:00am
 More Info

Volleyball - Varsity vs. Pope John Paul II At Harpeth Hall

Time: 11:00am
 More Info

Softball - Middle School vs. ASA Middle School Tournament vs. Cherokee At Warner Park

Time: 12:00pm
 More Info

Softball - Middle School vs. ASA Middle School Tournament At Warner Park

Time: 1:00pm
 More Info

Volleyball - Varsity at Harpeth Hall

AWAY Time: 3:00pm
 More Info
Mon September 8

Tennis - Girls Middle School vs. Christian Academy of Knoxville

Time: 4:00pm
 More Info

Tennis - Boys Middle School vs. Christian Academy of Knoxville

Time: 4:00pm
 More Info

Volleyball-Freshman at Notre Dame

AWAY Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Softball - Middle School vs. Jasper At Marion County

Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Soccer - Girls Middle School Red - CFC (U-12 Premier)

Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Volleyball - Junior Varsity at Notre Dame

AWAY Time: 6:00pm
 More Info

Volleyball - Varsity at Notre Dame

AWAY Time: 7:00pm
 More Info
Tue September 9

Tennis - Girls Middle School at Webb - Knoxville

AWAY Time: 4:00pm
 More Info

Tennis - Boys Middle School at Webb - Knoxville

AWAY Time: 4:00pm
 More Info

Cross Country - Girls Middle School - League Meet

Time: 4:30pm
 More Info

Cross Country - Boys Middle School - League Meet

Time: 5:00pm
 More Info

Volleyball - Junior Varsity vs. Soddy Daisy

Time: 5:30pm
 More Info

Soccer - Girls Middle School White - Patriots

Time: 6:00pm
 More Info

Volleyball - Varsity vs. Soddy Daisy

Time: 6:30pm
 More Info

Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Bearden

Time: 7:00pm
 More Info

The Raider Recap

TSSAA website

Sports Illustrated’s '25 Top Sports High Schools...'

Baylor in Top 25 Nationwide

Sports Illustrated’s “25 Top Sports High Schools” noted Baylor as the leading sports program in Tennessee, and in the top 25 nationwide. Click here for more...

Red Lines